马华区会代表名单
MCA DIVISION DELEGATES LIST

PERLIS
玻璃市州

RA - KANGAR(加央)

Name中文名
ANG EWE HOCK洪友福
BELINDA LIM JIA MIN林佳铭
CHAI KIM YEN蔡金蓉
CHAN MEE HA陈美霞
CHAN MEE YOON陈美云
CHAN YOKE LAN陈月兰
CHEA KANG YEE谢康羽
CHEE HOE AIK钱和益
CHEE SAN LAN朱新兰
CHEE SIN YEE钱欣宜
CHEE WEI ZHONG钱伟忠
CHEN AH BA曾吉霖
CHEN THAI曾娣
CHEOK WEN HUAT曹文发
CHEONG INN KWONG章映光
CHIANG PEAK YOON郑碧云
CHING KEY CHIN庄记进
CHNG CHONG TO'A @ CHOONG CHONG T'NUAH庄聪坛
CHONG NGA KHAU钟亚九
CHONG OIL KEOW钟爱娇
CHONG SEEW SEN张水仙
CHOO YIEN MOEY朱胤瑂
CHOONG SENG CHAN庄成才
CHU CHIEW MOY朱瑞梅
CHUA BENG CHYE蔡明才
CHUA HOCK SOON蔡福顺
CHUAH KAR CHYE蔡加财
CHUNG MUH SHA章慕沙
FOO HOOI YEE胡慧宜
GAN BAN LEE颜万利
GAN LAY LI颜丽莉
GEE GNOW CHAI余尧财
GOH AI EAN吴爱燕
GOH BAN LING吴曼玲
GOH HOI CHEN吴惠侦
GOH TENG TONG吴登仲
GOOI YET MIN魏月明
HOO NYET CHOO何月珠
KHA MENG @ CHONG KHA MENG钟家明
KHAU KEE LIN许麒麟
KHOR BUN KHENG许文经
KOAY CHEE KHOON郭志坤
KOW GET CHAI高月彩
LAI MEE YOK @ LAI YOK LAN赖玉兰
LAM YIT THAI林月娣
LAW CHOO HUAT刘楚发
LEE BAN CHUAN李万川
LEE CHEH CHIEN李哲谦
LEE CHOON THAW李春桃
LEE GOH KONG李伟光
LEE HOOI HOCK李惠福
LEE JOO LAI李裕来
LEE KOOI LEAN李桂莲
LEE LING WEI李玲慰
LEE PEI LING李佩玲
LEE ROU YAN黎柔嫣
LEE SIEW CHOO李秀珠
LEE SOO CHEN李思清
LEE SOO TIN李淑甄
LEW YOKE SHAM刘玉婵
LIAU YOU CHING廖友情
LIEW YEE CHING刘怡静
LIEW YEW SIH刘悠汐
LIM AIK PENG林玉萍
LIM CHOON LAN林春兰
LIM HENG HOOI @ LIM MENG HOOI林明辉
LIM HONG SIM林洪鑫
LIM HOOI CHOA林辉初
LIM MOI HUA林梅花
LIM WEEI KEONG林伟强
LOH CHING SOON罗进迅
LOH MOOI SIAM卢美璇
LOK KEE BENG骆其明
LOK YOKE BOAY骆玉梅
LOW FUNG CHEW刘凤娇
LOW GIN KOY刘银溪
NEOH YI LING梁依宁
NG SING PHING黄欣平
NG SOO ENG黄诗詠
ONG GUAT TIN王月珍
ONG HSU WEN王淑雯
ONG HUI CHEE王惠志
ONG KONG YUN黄光源
ONG SENG HUAT王成发
ONG SOO HUA王素华
ONG TAI HAUR王大豪
ONG TENG SENG王登成
ONG THIAM KAY王添家
OOI HWEE YOW @ CHOOI HWEE YOW魏惠耀
OOI KOCK HONG黄国鸿
OOI PEI CHING黄佩清
OOI SIEW EE黄秀玉
PANN AH YONG潘亚融
POH SZE HUI傅诗慧
POR CHENG EAN傅清燕
POR CHENG HOON傅清云
POR CHOO CHOR @ POR CHOO CHUAN傅子初
POR YANG WEI傅仰伟
SAW HOK苏文福
SAW SO LING苏淑玲
TAN BOON KAH陈文家
TAN CHEE YIN陈泽印
TAN CHYE HUAT陈财发
TAN HAN THONG陈汉东
TAN LEE HUAT陈利发
TAN LI FEI陈丽妃
TAN PENG CHOOI陈炳瑞
TAN POH CHIN陈宝进
TAN YOU BEEN @ TAN YEW BEEN陈友明
TEE HORNG TATT郑枫达
TEH BOK KIM郑木金
TEH CHOON HOU郑俊豪
TENG AIK KIANG邓益谦
TEOH LEAN NGEOH张莲玉
TEOH SIEW KIANG张秀娟
TOH PENG KUAN杜炳权
TOH PENG SIONG杜炳祥
TUI AH NGIN徐亚銀
TUNG YAT HONG邓亦康
YEAN AH WAN严亚云
YEP KENG VOON叶健汶
YONG CHEE KEONG杨志强
YONG ENG HING杨荣兴

RB - ARAU(亚娄)

Name中文名
CHAN SWEE KAI陈树楷
CHEW YOUK周玉
CHIA LE HUA谢丽华
CHOO KUAN KOON朱冠坤
CHUAH TIAN HEE蔡天喜
KHOR SEE HIN许瑞兴
KHOR SWEE KYE许瑞开
LAW HEE TIT刘喜得
LEE CHEAN KEONG李振强
LEONG SWEE LEAN梁瑞莲
LIEW AI HOON刘爱云
LIM CHYE CHOO林彩珠
LIM LAI WAT A/L LIM CHUA林来发
LIM SHU HIO林秀叶
LOO KIM KHIM罗锦琴
LYE SIEW CHAI赖修彩
OOI CHEONG SIT黄璋实
OOI KOK PIN @ OOI KOK SENG黄国生
SHUM HON MEI覃汉美
SOW BING HOW苏明华
TAN CHONG陈仲
TEOH TEE HUAT张致发
YEW BOON CHAI尤文财
YEW SOO GUAT尤素月

RC - PADANG BESAR(巴东勿刹)

Name中文名
BEE BAK POH马木宝
CH'NG KAH HONG庄嘉烽
CHAN CHEE SIN陈志成
CHAN SIEW FONG曾晓芬
CHEW AH CHANG赵锦祥
CHEW GINN SHII朱进喜
CHEW KIM HUA周金花
CHIEN CHAU YONG陈潮阳
CHIN YIT LEE陈月丽
CHONG AIK CHANG钟奕强
CHONG CHEE KIONG张志强
CHONG LI CHEE张立智
CHONG LIAN TONG张练堂
CHONG YAP KUN张业坤
CHOOI POH KIAT蔡宝杰
CHUA KIM ENG蔡金英
CHUNG HEONG MING鈡香鸣
FOO SOO KOOI符仕贵
FU YOON NANE胡运莲
GOH YING CHAI吴炎财
GOH YIT MENG吴逸鸣
HIEW SIEW PING丘秀冰
KHOO YEAN FOOI邱燕飛
KOK SIEW LING郭秀玲
LAI YEE HUAT赖裕发
LAM AH SOO林亚素
LAM SAY KIEN林世健
LEE KOK WEI李国威
LEE MING HOOI李明慧
LEONG KOK SAI梁国西
LEW MOY CHIN刘梅珍
LIM GUAN KOK林德明
LIM KAH SENG林嘉成
LIM KANG YUEN林庚运
LIM SIEW CHING林晓菁
LIM WENG KHEE林詠奇
LOH HOOI LEE罗荟莉
LOH KONG WONG罗广旺
LOH KONG YAP罗广业
LOH LIM JOE罗霖祖
LOH YUM HIN罗艳馨
LOK CHEOT HON骆卓韩
LOO HENG SANG卢天生
LOOI ENG HENG雷荣兴
LOOI POH TIN雷保珍
LOW WEI YAP刘伟业
LUM CHUN JIN蓝群英
MANI A/P EBOON曼妮
NG CHOOI LAN吴翠兰
NG MOY CHENG杨美莊
PENG SHIAU WEI方晓薇
SAM CHAN SAM岑进森
SAM CHIN YONG岑泾荣
TAN LEE HOONG陈丽芬
TAN LEOK PUAY陈若佩
TAN SEW KIN陈秀卿
TAN SWEE KIM陈瑞金
TEH CHAI AAN郑再安
TENG WAY SEONG邓伟雄
THAM CHAI LAN谭彩兰
THAM NGUI LONG谭伟龙
WONG CHOON PIN黄俊彬
WONG KUN KIM黄娟金
YEOH YUN SHI杨云锶
YONG AI CHIN杨爱珍