马华区会代表名单
MCA DIVISION DELEGATES LIST

TERENGGANU
登嘉楼州

TA - KUALA TRENGGANU(瓜拉登嘉楼)

Name中文名
AI YI TING黄依婷
CHAI CHEH JIUN蔡智军
CHAN SUAT CHENG陈雪贞
ENG CHIN SING伍静欣
ENG HIN LAM伍显南
FONG JIA BAO冯嘉宝
GWEE AI CHOO魏爱珠
JI CHOW LEE余昭利
KOH MEI HUI辜美慧
KOK WOEI YEE郭伟义
KONG SUET PING龚雪萍
KONG SUET YUN龚雪芸
LAU AH ENG刘玉英
LAU CHIN MING刘锦明
LAU KONG HWEE刘光辉
LIM CHEE HOOW林志豪
LIM CHIN LOONG林锦龙
LOO LEE PING卢丽萍
NG PHEI JIN黄珮瑾
SEE MENG GEOK施明玉
SIEW CHEE YONG萧志甬
SIEW JE FEI萧祯辉
TAN MOI KIAN陈美娟
TOH CHIN YAW杜振耀
TOH KIAN KUN杜建渾
TOH SAY ENG杜世永
TOR GANGWEI杜纲维
WANG FOOK SEEK @ WANG FOOK POON王佛锡
WEE ENG POH黄永保
WEE KIAN HEONG黄建雄
WEE LI VOON黄莉雯
WEE YEW SAN黄有山
WONG WEE HANG黄美涵
WONG ZHI MENG王子铭
YOU CYU HIONG尤秀香

TB - DUNGUN(龙运)

Name中文名
CHAN SAN LOONG陈雪龙
CHAN SAN SIN陈雪圣
CHAN YEET KOOI陈悦贵
CHANG SIEW YOONG曾绣蓉
CHEE WOAN CHIN钱婉君
CHONG AI HWA庄爱华
CHOON PEI YOKE钟佩玉
FOO BOON SENG符汶成
FOO HUI LEE符惠莉
KHO SWEE HUAT许瑞发
LAI KEONG PIN赖姜凭
LAU MIN CHU刘明秋
LEE SIAU YOON李晓云
LEE SIEW LIAN李秀莲
LEW BOON PENG刘文彬
LIM CHEE HOUE林子浩
LIM DAU KIAT林道觉
LIM SIH TONG林诗雄
LOO TZE LUN吕子伦
NGAN YOK WAH颜玉花
PAN CHING CHENG潘正成
PANG HUI CHING彭慧君
POH PEI CHEAS傅佩琪
SIA BEE KHIAW盛美娇
SOW CHIN HWA苏进华
TAI KWANG CHOO戴光珠
TAI SIEW YIN戴秀因
TAN CHIA WEI陈家伟
TAN ENG TECK陈湧得
TAN HOW KEONG陈孝强
TAN JENG TSZ陈颖词
TAN PEI CHIN陈佩晴
TAN PEI LIN陈佩琳
TEW SIAU YIN张晓云
TEY KOK KEONG郑国强
TONG MOI CHOO张妹珠
VOONG FIOW YEE翁慧儿
WANG CHAU SIN黄昭新
WEE BOON FAT黄文发
WONG HENG BOON黄兴文
WONG LIH KENG黄莉琴
WONG MIEW KEE黄妙琪
WONG SEE SHU黄世熙
WONG YEE FONG黄玉凤
WONG YEE SING黄益星
YEO HING JOON杨庆云
YEW KIN LIEN杨金莲

TC - KEMAMAN(甘马挽)

Name中文名
ALICIA NG YEE TING黄怡婷
ANG YONG HWA洪荣桦
BOI JOI SEE韦裕时
CHEN CHEE FOONG曾志丰
CHEONG SIAU LIN张小菱
CHEW BOW TOO周保朱
CHOO CHOW LIM朱秋玲
CHOW SOK WAH周淑华
CHUA CHUI CHUI蔡翠翠
CHUA EE LYE蔡维来
CHUAH LEA CHU蔡妮洙
GOH JONG MING吴钟民
HO NGAN NOOI何银妮
HONG SIANG OOI孔镇唯
KONG WEI TACK龚伟德
LAI EN LONG赖恩龙
LAU CHIA HUI刘家辉
LAU SIN LEONG刘星隆
LEE CHUN FEI李俊辉
LEE HENG李兴
LEOM JOO DECK林猷德
LEONG MEE FONG梁美芳
LIM BENG SAI林明才
LIM HING CHEK 
LIM JIU WEI林猷伟
LIM POH AIK林保益
LIM SEE MING林斯明
LIM SHELEY林雪莉
LIM TAW KWANG林道光
LIM WEE KIAN林伟健
LIP VOON TOONG聂焕东
LOI SIU WAI雷少伟
LOW KIM SING刘金星
NG CHON CHAI黄顺财
ONG TON SAI翁敦才
PHAY CHANG WHI彭昌威
POH CHENG HAW傅景豪
SEE KAM MOOI许金妹
SIM YOKE MUI沈玉梅
SOH GEE KIAN苏宜健
SOH KOK HIANG苏国贤
SOON POAY CHOO孙蓓珠
TAN ENG SIANG陈应祥
TAN JIN THYE陈仁泰
TAN LEE LEE陈丽丽
TAN LEONG CHAI陈良财
TAN SEE TING陈思婷
TAN YEE TIAM @ YU YEE TIAM陈裕添
TAN YEW SOON陈尤顺
TENG CHUN HAI陈俊海
TEO NYON FOY庄源辉
THAM SUN WEE谭山威
TIYOR SOON KIAN @ TIYOR CHO KIM张子金
WANG CHOON MENG王春明
WANG CHWEE ENG王绥应
WANG KANG LUNG王康龙
WANG KOOI ENG王贵英
WANG KWEE FONG王贵芳
WONG CHER MENG黄志明
WONG JEE MENG黄志民
WONG NAM FONG黄南方
WONG SIAW HERNG黄小恒
WONG TECK KWANG黄德光
WONG TWEE KENG王绥敬
YEE JIAN SHEN余健信

TD - BESUT(勿述)

Name中文名
ATRI A/P ALL艾蒂立
CHAI SIN CHUEN蔡新村
CHANG CHONG CHYE张钟才
CHEW TOCK AN周淑安
CHUA GUAN HING蔡源兴
E PHON A/L E KUAN 
KEW HWEE MING邱慧敏
KHO BOON CONG 
LAU CHUN KEY刘春吉
LEE CHAN FOOK李昌富
LEE CHU HAUR李祖豪
LEE KIT SIANG李吉祥
LEE TECK YONG李德荣
LEE YOK CHENG李玉珍
LIANG WEI HAN梁伟翰
LIEW YOON HEE刘永喜
LIM POH TECK林宝德
LOW YU CHUAN刘佑钻
LUA CHEE SENG赖志晟
LUA KIAN KOK赖建国
LUA KOK CHEONG赖国昌
LUA POH KOOI赖宝贵
ONG BENG SIA王明夏
ONG KEE CHENG翁庆祥
ONG PHECK IM王碧音
SIM BENG OON沈明安
SOO SAY HONG苏时锋
SOW GUAT KEE苏月枝
TAI KUANG HIANG戴光强
TAN AI LING 
TAN HAN KHIM陈翰钦
TAN TENG BOON陈腾文
TEH BOK HUA戴木华
TEO KE POK张继博
TIN SENG KHIONG陈成强
TIU WEE BENG @ ONG WEE BENG张维铭

TE - MARANG(马江)

Name中文名
CHIN CHOY KEOW陈彩娇
GOH POH SUAN吴宝碹
JAMES ONG SU HOW翁书豪
KHO SIEW YING许秀莹
KOO KIM GEOK古金玉
LEE SAU PENG李秋萍
LIM PO TIAM @ LIM PUA KEK林宝殿
MONNA ONG SIEW SIEW翁秀秀
PUNG LEE CHIN彭丽珍
TAN LEE MIN陈俐铭
TAY CHAI HUN戴彩云
WEE EE WAI黄奕卫
WONG CHANG SIM黄增森
YU CHUN YONG尤俊霖

TH - SETIU(士兆)

Name中文名
KAM SIAT LIAN甘雪莲
LUA CHEE LUEN赖枝伦
ONG LEE HUA王女琼
ONG LEE HWA王女华
TAE PENG HOI郑炳辉
TEE ANN GIE 
TEE KHUNG HAN 
TEE KHUNG KIEN 
TEE LEE TECK狄利德
TEE WEI LEE狄纬颉
TEO LIN JOK张玲玉
WEE SIAR KIAT @ WEE BENG HAI黄明海