马华妇女组州代表名单
WANITA MCA STATE DELEGATES LIST

KELANTAN
吉兰丹州

DA - TUMPAT(道北)

Name中文名
FOO BOH JONG符宝蓉
KANG CHU LENG江珠玲
SAW SWI LAY苏瑞丽
TAN GEOK SONG陈玉霜
TANG LIN FWA邓莲花
WEE YEE CHING黄仪琴

DB - GUA MUSANG(话望生)

Name中文名
CHAN KIM LAN陈金兰
CHEONG OI FUN张爱芬
DIONG AI MOI张爱梅
FONG SIEW NGOH洪瑞娥
LEE KOOI YOONG李桂容
LEE TAUR HORNG李桃红
LEW YOK FONG刘玉芬
LUN AH YOKE林亚玉

DC - MACHANG(峇章)

Name中文名
ANG CHAI IN洪彩云
CHENG SIEW CHUAN郑秀專
CHONG CHEW YIN张秋云
GAN BEE SIM颜美心
GAN SIEW AI颜秀爱
GOH TIN CHU吴佳珍
LEE CHEOW LENG李秋玲
LEE LING HUAI李玲花
LOO SEW KEOK吕秀菊
ONG SIEW HONG翁秀凤
TONG SUAT HOON汤雪云
WEE HUEY CHEN黄慧真
YAP WAN TING叶婉婷

DD - PASIR MAS(巴西马)

Name中文名
LEE SEOK MEI李淑梅
LIM CHENG TENG林青婷
TAN LUU TIN陈如珍

DE - KOTA BHARU(哥打峇汝)

Name中文名
ALICE LOO AI LEE吕爱丽
ANG GEK LUI洪玉蕊
ANG MOOI KHOON洪梅君
CHEW CHENG MEI周菁媚
CHIN CHOON LAN陈春兰
CHUA BEE KIN蔡美金
CHUA SIOK HWEE蔡淑慧
CHUA SWEE CHOO蔡瑞珠
ENG GHENG A/P EA DENG英琴
ENG MAI KENG伍美琼
FONG YEW NOOI冯幼女
FOO LEE TENG符丽婷
FOO PING CHIEN符冰娟
GOH SAW HUA吴苏华
GOH SAW LAN吴素兰
GOH SIEW ENG吴秀英
HAN MEEI GUEY韩美桂
HO SIEW HIANG何秋香
JITTOL A/P ATAMA SINGH 
KANG SIEW HOON江秀芬
KOH SHIH HWA许施华
KOH SUN LEN @ KOH SOON LEE许纯莉
LAI CHEW NGOH赖秋娥
LAU SWEE GIM刘瑞锦
LEE GEOK CHAK @ LEE GEOK CHAI李玉钗
LEE PHAIK CHIN李碧晶
LEE SWEE LIN李水莲
LIM HONG LIAN林红莲
LIM YEAN CHU林燕珠
LINDA LOW SZE SZE刘诗诗
LOO CHEE PENG劳芝屏
LOOI YET FANG吕月芬
MAH SIEW FOONG马笑凤
NG LAI YONG黄莱蓉
NG SOO CHOO黄淑茱
OI GIOK SI黄玉丝
ONG KIM LIAN王金莲
ONG SIEW POEY王秀琼
ONG SIOK PENG王樹嬪
PHANG HOCK YUAN潘福雲
PHUA SAI TIANG潘赛珍
PHUA SHAI KHIM潘赛琴
QUA SAU KENG柯秀景
SAW LEE TAN苏荔彤
SEE TOO KAY FONG司徒祺芳
SIN KHENG FUNG辛琼芬
TAI YEN CHIN戴燕清
TAI YEN LIN戴燕玲
TAN CHING LEAN 
TAN SOH PENG陈淑萍
TAN TEE KHIM陈思妗
TAN YIT FONG陈玉凤
TAY SHEAU HUEY郑晓慧
TEH LAY HONG郑丽芳
TEH LAY HOON郑丽芬
TENG LIT CHEN邓丽真
THERESA TEOH POH LING张宝琳
TIOM A/P EIN 
TOI PENG PENG冼萍萍
WANG TOON TOCK黄秋芬
WEE SOO BEE黄淑美
WEI AH FEN魏亚芬
WONG JOO SEE王茹施
WOON SOW YEW温淑幼
YAP HENG GEE叶杏仪
YEAP CHOOI LENG葉翠玲
YEO SIAU SUANG杨晓双

DF - PASIR PUTEH(巴西富地)

Name中文名
LEE BEE KIOCK李美菊
LEE KAM KIN MOI李金妹
LEE KIM YEAN李金燕
LEE MEE CHIN李敏君
TAN KIAK ENG陈玉英
TEE CHEW MUI郑秋梅
WONG OI CHAN黄爱珍

DG - RANTAU PANJANG(兰都班让)

Name中文名
CHEW MEI LEE邹媚莉
GOA SIEW HIANG伍秀香
KANG SIEW KHOON江秀君
WEE CHEW SIANG黄秋香

DH - TANAH MERAH(丹那美纳)

Name中文名
CHEW YUEN PENG周润萍
LAI FONG YUN赖风云
LOH SIEW MEI罗秀美
LOH SIEW MING罗秀鸣
ONG SEW KUN王秀云
PAK PECK CHEE白碧枝
TAN ME ME陈妹妹
TAN PO CHU陈宝珠
TIUN SU YEAW张素耀
WEE MEK LUI黄美蕾
WONG LAI SIONG黄丽嫦

DI - KUALA KRAI(瓜拉吉赖)

Name中文名
CHEW SHOOK KIEN周淑娟
CHIN SOK CHEN莊淑珍
CHUA BEE SIM蔡美心
HANG SEE SIN韩诗芯
NI FEI MENG倪慧敏
TAN BEE YEOW陈美瑶
TAN GEE FOONG陈玉凤
TEH SAI EANG 
TEOH CHOON YING张春韻

DJ - PENGKALAN CHEPA(邦加兰珠栢)

Name中文名
GOON CHOI WOIN阮彩云
KOH PEAK HUI许碧慧
KONG GIOK KHIN江淑晶
TAN CHIN NEE陈珍妮
WAN MAY HOON王美分
WEE OON YEAN黄韵嫣

DL - BACHOK(万捷)

Name中文名
KOO ENG SUAT 
NG YING CHIOU吴盈萩
PHATTERRA WADEE A/P EH BOY白华缇